Home Sports News Abu Dhabi T10 League Squads, Schedule, Enjoying 11, Dream11 Prediction, Dwell Rating...

Abu Dhabi T10 League Squads, Schedule, Enjoying 11, Dream11 Prediction, Dwell Rating and Streaming

Abu Dhabi T10 League begins from 23 November, 2022. 8 Groups – New York Strikers, Bangla Tigers, Deccan Gladiators, Workforce Abu Dhabi, Morrisville Samp Military, Northern Warriors, Delhi Bulls and The Chennai Braves – might be locking horns in 33 matches.

Abu Dhabi T10 League Squads

Delhi Bulls squad: Dwayne Bravo (icon, captain), Tim David, Rahmanullah Gurbaz, Rilee Rossouw, Fazalhaq Farooqi, Will Jacks, Najibullah Zadran, Dominic Drakes, Richard Gleeson, Keemo Paul, Mitchell Stanley, Shiraz Ahmed, Karnal Zahid, Aayan Afzal Khan, Imad Wasim, Jordan Cox

Workforce Abu Dhabi squad: Chris Lynn (icon), Fabian Allen, Phil Salt, Adil Rashid, Naveen-ul-Haq, Tymal Mills, Jamie Overton, James Vince, Brandon King, Amad Butt, Darwish Rasooli, Alishan Sharafu, Abid Ali, Ethan D’Souza, Mustafizur Rahman, Peter Hatzoglou.

Northern Warriors squad: Wanindu Hasaranga (icon), Sherfane Rutherford, Rovman Powell (captain), Adam Lyth, Reece Topley, Kennar Lewis, Wayne Parnell, Adam Hose, Chris Inexperienced, Rayad Emrit, Gus Atkinson, Junaid Siddique, Muhammad Usman, Hamdan Tahir, Dushmantha Chameera, Mohammad Irfan

Bangla Tigers squad: Shakib Al Hasan (icon, captain), Evin Lewis, Colin Munro, Hazratullah Zazai, Joe Clarke, Benny Howell, Ben Slicing, Mohammad Amir, Matheesha Pathirana, Nurul Hasan, Mrittunjoy Chowdhury, Rohan Mustafa, Chirag Suri, Umair Ali, Dan Christian, Jake Ball

Deccan Gladiators squad: Nicholas Pooran (icon), Andre Russell, David Wiese, Mujeeb Ur Rahman, Tom Kohler-Cadmore, Luke Wooden, Josh Little, Odean Smith, Will Smeed, Zahir Khan, Curtis Campher, Zahoor Khan, Adeel Malik, Sultan Ahmed, Jason Roy, Taskin Ahmed

Chennai Braves squad: Dasun Shanaka (icon), Bhanuka Rajapaksa, Carlos Brathwaite, Obed McCoy, Maheesh Theekshana, Olly Stone, Ben Duckett, Sam Cook dinner, Sikandar Raza, Ross Whiteley, Kobe Herft, Karthik Meiyappan, Vriitya Aravind, Sabir Rao, Laurie Evans, James Fuller.

Morrisville Samp Military squad: David Miller (icon), Anrich Nortje, Shimron Hetmyer, Moeen Ali, Dwaine Pretorius, Johnson Charles, Chamika Karunaratne, George Garton, Andries Gous, Jacobus Pienaar, Ibrahim Zadran, Ahmed Raza, Kashif Daud, Basil Hameed, Sheldon Cottrell, Karim Janat

New York Strikers squad: Kieron Pollard (icon, captain), Eoin Morgan, Azam Khan, Paul Stirling, Romario Shepherd, Andre Fletcher, Wahab Riaz, Jordan Thompson, Kesrick Williams, Izharulhaq Naveed, Tom Hartley, Muhammad Waseem, Nav Pabreja, Muhammad Farooq, Akeal Hosein, Ravi Rampaul.

Abu Dhabi T10 League Schedule

Date Match Time
23 November, 2022 New York Strikers vs Bangla Tigers 5:30 PM IST
23 November, 2022 Deccan Gladiators vs Workforce Abu Dhabi 7:45 PM IST
24 November, 2022 Morrisville Samp Military vs Bangla Tigers 5:30 PM IST
24 November, 2022 Northern Warriors vs Delhi Bulls 7:45 PM IST
24 November, 2022 The Chennai Braves vs New York Strikers 10 PM IST
25 November, 2022 Northern Warriors vs Deccan Gladaitors 5:30 PM IST
25 November, 2022 Workforce Abu Dhabi vs Delhi Bulls 7:45 PM IST
25 November, 2022 Bangla Tigers vs The Chennai Braves 10 PM IST
26 November, 2022 Deccan Gladiators vs New York Strikers 5:30 PM IST
26 November, 2022 Workforce Abu Dhabi vs Northern Warriors 7:45 PM IST
26 November, 2022 Morrisville Samp Military vs Delhi Bulls 10 PM IST
27 November, 2022 Bangla Tigers vs Northern Warriors 5:30 PM IST
27 November, 2022 Morrisville Samp Military vs Workforce Abu Dhabi 7:45 PM IST
27 November, 2022 Delhi Bulls vs Deccan Gladiators 10 PM IST
28 November, 2022 New York Strikers vs Morrisville Samp Military 7:45 PM IST
28 November, 2022 Workforce Abu Dhabi vs Northern Warriors 10 PM IST
29 November, 2022 Workforce Abu Dhabi vs Morrisville Samp Military 5:30 PM IST
29 November, 2022 Deccan Gladiators vs The Chennai Braves 7:45 PM IST
29 November, 2022 Bangla Tigers vs Delhi Bulls 10 PM IST
30 November, 2022 The Chennai Braves vs Workforce Abu Dhabi 5:30 PM IST
30 November, 2022 Bangla Tigers vs Deccan Gladiators 7:45 PM IST
30 November, 2022 New York Strikers vs Northern Warriors 10 PM IST
1 December, 2022 Delhi Bulls vs New York Strikers 5:30 PM IST
1 December, 2022 Workforce Abu Dhabi vs Bangla Tigers 7:45 PM IST
1 December, 2022 Morrisville Samp Military vs Deccan Gladiators 10 PM IST
2 December, 2022 Delhi Bulls vs The Chennai Braves 5:30 PM IST
2 December, 2022 Northern Warriors vs Morrisville Samp Military 7:45 PM IST
2 December, 2022 New York Strikers vs Workforce Abu Dhabi 10 PM IST
3 December, 2022 Qualifier 1 5:30 PM IST
3 December, 2022 Eliminator 7:45 PM IST
3 December, 2022 Qualifier 2 10 PM IST
4 December, 2022 3rd Place Play-off 5:30 PM IST
4 December, 2022 Remaining 7:45 PM IST

WATCH Abu Dhabi T10 League Dwell Rating and Streaming: Voot  app, Jio Cinema, Colours Cineplex and Rishtey Cineplex TV Channels.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here